Product Categories

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: J9150D Category: SFP+ Modules, HP Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us