Product Categories

GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

Price on request

Description

Related products

Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us