Product Categories

HP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: J8173A Category: XENPAK Modules, HP Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us