Product Categories

HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: JD107A Category: XFP Modules, HP Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us