Product Categories

SFP-10G-LR-X

Cisco multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, extended temperature range

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-X Category: SFP+ Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us