Product Categories

SFP-CWDM-1570-70

SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 70km)

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: SFP-CWDM-1570-70 Category: SFP+ Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics

Related products

Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us