Product Categories

SFP-OC3-IR1

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: SFP-OC3-IR1 Category: SFP+ Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics

Related products

Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us