Product Categories

XENPAK-10GB-SR

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-SR Category: XENPAK Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us