Product Categories

XFP-10GER-192IR+

Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: XFP-10GER-192IR+ Category: XFP Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us