Product Categories

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature range

Price on request

Description

Description

SKU: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Category: XFP Modules, Cisco Optics, Optics
Want to know more?
Contact

You can email us at sales@reuseyourit.com, call +31 85 007 40 12, or send us a message using our easy web form by following the link below.

Contact Us